Nova
Open Nova
Final Burn [160 BPM] — Pedal Protocol

Song

Final Burn [160 BPM]

by Core Frequency

TranceElectronicTechno

About Final Burn [160 BPM]

Final Burn [160 BPM] is a song by Core Frequency. It is track 18 of 20 on the album Pedal Protocol, released in 2026, and runs 2:21. Listeners describe its sound as Trance, Electronic and Techno.

Press play above for a 30-second preview of Final Burn [160 BPM]. To hear the whole song, open it in Nova on the web or in the mobile app; it is free with an account.

More from Pedal Protocol

See all
  1. 2:37
  2. 2:26
  3. 2:26
  4. 2:12
  5. 2:35
  6. 3:21
  7. 2:32
  8. 2:30
  9. 2:22
  10. 3:00
  11. 3:45
  12. 2:18
  13. 2:47
  14. 2:10
  15. 2:25
  16. 2:44
  17. 2:51
  18. 2:21
  19. 3:08
  20. 2:48

More by Core Frequency

See all
  1. Crimson Reflex
    3:12
  2. Guardline Anthem
    3:00
  3. Round by Round
    3:20
  4. Victory Count
    3:10
  5. Strike Runner
    2:52
  6. Pulse of Combat
    2:55

Similar songs

  1. 4:19
  2. 3:30
  3. 3:00
  4. Devre Kemiği Yolları
    2:51
  5. Night Drive
    2:25
  6. Loops in Slippers
    3:26
  7. 3:07
  8. Citylight Fever
    4:00

Nova Business

Playing music in your business?

Nova Business gives your venue unlimited music with the public performance licence included, for $30 a month.

Frequently asked questions

Who performs Final Burn [160 BPM]?
Final Burn [160 BPM] is performed by Core Frequency.
Which album is Final Burn [160 BPM] on?
Final Burn [160 BPM] is track 18 on Pedal Protocol, released in 2026. The album has 20 tracks.
How long is Final Burn [160 BPM]?
Final Burn [160 BPM] is 2:21 long.
Where can I listen to Final Burn [160 BPM]?
Play a 30-second preview on this page, or listen in full for free in Nova on the web, iPhone or Android.
Can I play Final Burn [160 BPM] in my café, shop or restaurant?
Yes. With Nova Business ($30 per venue per month) you can play this song and the whole Nova catalogue in public at your venue. The licence is included because Loopcode Bilişim Yazılım Mühendislik Eğitim ve Danışmanlık A.Ş. (Lodos Nova) owns the music.